CONCOURS (A)

JUNIORS

Perdent en Huitième

BAYLE DORIAN (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

CICHELLERO CLÉMENT (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

POLLET LILIAN (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

PIQUEREZ MARINE (0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES)

PALA ALEXIS (0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES)

CHAZOT RÉMY (0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES)

GRILLOT MÉLISSA (0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS)

TREMAUD BENJAMIN (0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS)

GUYOT ALLAN (0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS)

REBERGUE DAMIEN (0693212/PETANQUE DES PETITS BROTTEAUX)

DECHAVANNE JULIEN (0693212/PETANQUE DES PETITS BROTTEAUX)

MILLAUD ADRIEN (0693212/PETANQUE DES PETITS BROTTEAUX)

BOGEY BRAYAN (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE)

GROS DYLAN (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE)

CARRARA FABIEN (0744011/SAINT FELIX PETANQUE)

BERTRAND STEVEN (0710005/AP AUTUN)

VIEUBLE DYLAN (0710005/AP AUTUN)

TRAVERS JORDAN (0710005/AP AUTUN)

SIMONOT JOHAN (0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN)

RADNIC ALEXANDRE (0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN)

SIMONOT KEVIN (0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN)

BORONAT THÉO (0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE)

ROMAGNY TOM (0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE)

GACHET HUGO (0730032/PETANQUE REMILIENNE)

Perdent en ¼ de Finale

03824614 LEMAIRE ILEANA (0380201/PET ARC EN CIEL VINAY)

03824126 LYONNE JORDAN (0380201/PET ARC EN CIEL VINAY)

03825732 GLENAT THIBAUD (0380201/PET ARC EN CIEL VINAY)

00717490 RAOUX CORENTIN (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

02637733 HEURTEBISE ELISÉE (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

00716641 MARION FLORIAN (0070051/PTE BOULE BOURGUESANNE)

06917849 CHAPELAND STEEVEN (0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)

08907692 GUIBLAIN LUCAS (0691027/PETANQUE CANUTS)

03446395 SCHUTT DAYRON (0300102/BOULE PASSION NIMOISE)

04310531 BENIGAUD MAXENCE (0430223/MALREVERS)

04311121 GARDES GAËTAN (0430204/BRIVES CHARENSAC)

04312122 ALLARY DORIAN (0632028/PETANQUE LECUELLE)

Perdent en Demi-Finale

07410114 BORDONE MAEL (0744009/JP RUMILLY)

07410024 ETIENNE JULIEN (0744047/UMPB LES HOUCHES)

07409117 TAVERNE ANTHONY (0744048/VOUGY AMICALE PETANQUE)

08907569 GABILLAULT ALEXIS (0890027/ASUC MIGENNES)

08908204 SAUVETRE MARTIN (0890027/ASUC MIGENNES)

06392333 SCHOPP JULIEN (0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104)

FINALISTES

03095364 VIGOUROUX QUENTIN (0300102/BOULE PASSION NIMOISE)

03085822 DUBOIS FERNAND (0300102/BOULE PASSION NIMOISE)

03085823 MOLINAS JOSEPH (0300102/BOULE PASSION NIMOISE)

VAINQUEURS

02637475 FERREL YOHAN (0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS)

02636173 FERREIRA JULIEN (0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS)

02637059 GIELLY JOHAN (0261004/JOYEUX PET.RS LIVRONNAIS)

Retour à l'accueil